Baldová Veronika (* 1849, † 1910, Chudíř)
Baloun Josef (* 1893, † 1974, Loučeň)
Balounová Marie (* 1803, Loučeň)
Bartoň Milan (* 1947, Bratronice)
Bártová Pavlína (* 1918, † 1994, Nepřevázka)
Bendová Marie (1941, Krnsko)
Benešová Kateřina (* 1872, Chotětov)
Benešová Marie (* 1905, † 1989, Bratronice)
Beránek Karel (* kol. 1903, † 1968)
Beránková Marie (* 1872, † 1947, Jabkenice)
Beryl Jan (* kol. 1795, † 1823, Řitonice)
Břízová Radka (* 1971)
Čapek Josef (* kol. 1825, Struhy)
Čapková Barbora (* kol. 1790, † 1874, Chudíř)
Čapková Judita (1729 - 1735, Všejany)
Davidová Marie (* 1952 Brno)
Dlasková Marie (* 1775, † 1806, Velký Újezd)
Dvořák Josef (* 1929, Mladá Boleslav)
Dvořáková Marie (* 1840, † 1920, Rejšice)
Duchek Karel (* 1943, Benátky n.J.)
Fidler N. (Poděbrady)
Fischerová Aloisie (* 1869)
Fridrichová Marie (1910, Bratronice)
Goišová Anna (* 1908, † 1969, Žlutava)
Grundmannová Marie (1925)
Havelková, Alžběta (* 1798, † 1853, Bratronice)
Hegrová Anna (* 1837, † 1908, Chotětov)
Hendrychová, Anna (* kol. 1782, † 1855, Bratronice)
Herink Václav (* 1842, † 1866, Rejšice)
Hlaváč Jan (* kol. 1779)
Hlaváčová Emílie
Hlušička Jan (* kol. 1754, † 1809, Smilovice)
Hoďboď Václav (* kol. 1738, † 1803, Bratronice)
Hovorková Anna (* 1866)
Hýblová Hana (* 1949)
Hýblová Marie (* 1962)
Hyka Antonín (* 1887, † 1949)
Jandová Františka (* 1852, † 1935, Rejšice)
Jelínek Petr (* kol. 1824)
Jirouš Václav (* 1840, Velký Újezd)
Kasíková Lada (* 1966)
Klacková Blažena (* 1913, † 1992, Bratronice)
Kloiš Rudolf (* 1858, Chrást)
Klicpera Josef (* 1933)
Kolář Josef (Přibyslavice)
Koníčková Kateřina († 1790, Smilovice)
Kosařová Anna (* 1884, Patřín)
Králová Alžběta (* 1867, † 1937, Bratronice)
Králová Rosálie (* 1879, † 1947, Bratronice)
Králová Terezie (1892)
Krubert N. (Poděbrady)
Krupička František (1932, Mladá Boleslav)
Kutil Jan (1735, Hrubý Újezdec)
Libich Robert (* 1947)
Louda Václav (1777, Újezd)
Maršálek František (1935, Seletice)
Masopust František (* 1889, Praha)
Matějková Anna (* 1840, † 1869, Smilovice)
Mikšík Jan (* kol. 1817, Chudíř)
Millerová Anna (* 1872, † 1961, Němčice)
Motyčková Aloisie (* 1880, † 1921, Loučeň)
Mouchová Kateřina († 1881, Ledce)
Mouková Marie (1918)
Myškovcová Hana (* 1963)
Naič Josef (* 1826, Rejšice)
Náměstek Martin (* 1963, Loučeň)
Nekovář Jan (* 1848, † 1885, Rejšice)
Nováková Libuše (* 1947)
Obrázek Václav (* 1832, Vlkava)
Pekař Václav (1909)
Pinterová Aranka (* 1912, Žleby)
Piroutková Miloslava (* 1947, Benátky n.J.)
Poddaná Kateřina (* 1836, Rejšice)
Pospíšil František (1914)
Povolný Josef (* kol. 1855)
Příšovský Čeněk (* 1852, Mladá Boleslav)
Pudil František
Půlda, František (* kol. 1800, Dobrovice)
Půldová Alžběta (* 1837, † 1919, Rejšice)
Repšová Věra (* 1927)
Roubíčková Marie (* 1911, Bratronice)
Rulík Jan (* 1781, † po 1855, Smilovice)
Rulík Jan (* kol. 1821, † 1879, Smilovice)
Řípa Karel (* 1900, Voděrady)
Sedláček Matěj (* kol. 1840)
Sedláčková Antonie (1886)
Sedláčková Božena (1922)
Sedlecký Gustav (* kol. 1860, Praha)
Seidl Karel (1931, Brodce)
Skočdopolová Veronika (* kol. 1826, Smilovice)
Slánská Anna (* 1890, † 1976, Semčice)
Sluka Matěj (1698, Kosořice)
Spon Karel (1699 - 1713)
Svačina, František (* 1822, Jabkenice)
Svárovská Květa (* 1926)
Svoboda František (1922, Straky)
Šubrt Josef (1922, Benátecká Vrutice)
Švancar Josef (Hrušov)
Tejlek Josef (1921, Mladá Boleslav)
Tesařová Anna (* 1873, † 1933, Chrást)
Tomášková Dorota (* 1685, † 1723 Velký Újezd)
Tůmová Kateřina (* kol. 1800, † 1863, Řitonice)
Umlauf Eduard (1891, Dobrovice)
Urban Josef (* 1863, Staré Benátky)
Urbanová Anna (* 1863, † 1938, Velký Újezd)
Váňová Marie (* 1956)
Vidner František (1925, Strašnov)
Vitáková Věra (* 1938, Praha)
Vitiková Vlasta (* 1920, † 1969, Benátky n.J.)
Vokatý Stanislav (* 1946, Libichov)
Vorel N.
Wolf Jan
Zeman František
Zvěřina N. (Straky)
Žežulková Libuše (* 1943)